Match center

Final - Grafitec Regional Cup Junioren B

Runde 2 - Grafitec Regional Cup Junioren B

Di 14.09.2021
FC Bauma (Jun.B 1/S)
SC Veltheim a (Jun.B P)
2
7
Team Hinwil/Bäretswil a (Jun.B 1/S)
FC Wiesendangen a (Jun.B P)
1
3
Mi 15.09.2021
FC Richterswil a* (Jun.B 1/S)
SV Höngg (Jun.B P)
4
7
SV Seebach ZH a (Jun.B 1/S)
FC Altstetten (Jun.B 1/S)
1
3
Sporting Club Schaffhausen (Jun.B 1/S)
FC Schaffhausen a (YL B)
0
9
SV Rümlang (Jun.B 1/S)
FC Dietikon (Jun.B 1/S)
3
5
Team Region Affoltern a (Jun.B P)
FC Dielsdorf * (Jun.B 1/S)
5
4
Cholfirst United (Jun.B 1/S)
FC Phönix Seen a (Jun.B P)
7
8
nE
FC Dübendorf (YL B)
FC Regensdorf a (Jun.B P)
11
0
FC Thalwil  (Jun.B 1/S)
FC Horgen a (YL B)
0
4
Egg/Mönchaltorf (Jun.B 1/S)
FC Embrach a (Jun.B 1/S)
10
11
FC Oberrieden (Jun.B P)
FC Red Star ZH a (YL B)
3
4
FC Rüti a (Jun.B P)
FC Wetzikon a (YL B)
4
2
FC Freienbach/Wollerau (YL B)
FC Stäfa 1895 a (YL B)
8
7
nE
BC Albisrieden a (Jun.B 1/S)
FC Engstringen (Jun.B 2/S)
6
5
nE
FC Blue Stars ZH a (YL B)
FC Schwamendingen a (YL B)
2
6
FC Kempttal (Jun.B 1/S)
FC Buchs-Dällikon a (YL B)
3
5
FC Glattfelden (Jun.B 2/S)
FC Glattbrugg (Jun.B 1/S)
0
4
FC Lachen/Altendorf a (Jun.B 1/S)
FC Kilchberg-Rüschlikon a (Jun.B P)
1
7
FC Bassersdorf a (YL B)
FC Zürich-Affoltern a (YL B)
3
2
FC Männedorf (Jun.B P)
FC Weisslingen (Jun.B 1/S)
5
2
SC Zollikon a* (YL B)
FC Herrliberg a (YL B)
0
6
FC Neunkirch (Jun.B 2/S)
FC Oberwinterthur a* (Jun.B P)
1
4
FC Wädenswil a (Jun.B P)
FC Wettswil-Bonstetten a (YL B)
2
10
FC Küsnacht a (Jun.B P)
FC Oetwil am See (Jun.B 1/S)
14
0
Team Sihltal a (Jun.B 1/S)
FC Industrie Turicum (Jun.B 1/S)
10
3
Benfica Clube de Zurique (Jun.B 1/S)
FC Wiedikon ZH a (Jun.B P)
1
15
FC Maur (Jun.B 2/S)
FC Volketswil * (Jun.B 1/S)
9
8
nE
FC Witikon a (Jun.B P)
SC YF Juventus a (YL B)
1
2

Runde 1 - Grafitec Regional Cup Junioren B

Di 24.08.2021
FC Diessenhofen (Jun.B 1/S)
Team Hinwil/Bäretswil a (Jun.B 1/S)
1
4
Mi 25.08.2021
FC Kosova (Jun.B 1/S)
SV Seebach ZH a (Jun.B 1/S)
0
3
F
FC Wollishofen (Jun.B 2/S)
FC Richterswil a* (Jun.B 1/S)
3
10
SC Hegi Winterthur (Jun.B 2/S)
Sporting Club Schaffhausen (Jun.B 1/S)
0
3
F
FC Tösstal (Jun.B 1/S)
FC Kempttal (Jun.B 1/S)
4
7
FC Blue Stars ZH a (YL B)
FC Unterstrass (Jun.B 1/S)
3
0
FC Tössfeld (Jun.B 1/S)
FC Phönix Seen a (Jun.B P)
2
5
SC Siebnen (Jun.B 2/S)
FC Thalwil  (Jun.B 1/S)
1
6
FC Bauma (Jun.B 1/S)
FC Räterschen (Jun.B 1/S)
3
0
FC Stein am Rhein (Jun.B 2/S)
Cholfirst United (Jun.B 1/S)
0
13
FC Meilen (Jun.B 1/S)
FC Glattbrugg (Jun.B 1/S)
2
3
FC Glattal Dübendorf (Jun.B 2/S)
SV Rümlang (Jun.B 1/S)
0
8
FC Tuggen (Jun.B 1/S)
FC Freienbach/Wollerau (YL B)
0
9
SC Wipkingen ZH (Jun.B 2/S)
FC Industrie Turicum (Jun.B 1/S)
0
10
FC Hausen a/A (Jun.B 2/S)
FC Kilchberg-Rüschlikon a (Jun.B P)
0
8
FC Töss (Jun.B 1/S)
FC Wiesendangen a (Jun.B P)
1
4
FC Engstringen (Jun.B 2/S)
FC Schlieren (Jun.B 1/S)
3
2
FC Oberrieden (Jun.B P)
FC Buttikon (Jun.B 2/S)
5
3
FC Glattfelden (Jun.B 2/S)
FC Neftenbach (Jun.B 1/S)
2
1
FC Maur (Jun.B 2/S)
FC Rot Weiss Winikon (Jun.B 2/S)
7
2
FC Elgg * (Jun.B 2/S)
FC Neunkirch (Jun.B 2/S)
0
3
F
FC Oberglatt (Jun.B 1/S)
FC Wädenswil a (Jun.B P)
0
3
F
FC Wallisellen (Jun.B 1/S)
FC Rüti a (Jun.B P)
0
6
FC Niederweningen (Jun.B 1/S)
FC Dielsdorf * (Jun.B 1/S)
4
6
nE
FC Uster a (Jun.B 1/S)
FC Altstetten (Jun.B 1/S)
7
8
nE
FC Seuzach a (Jun.B P)
FC Embrach a (Jun.B 1/S)
0
2
FC Greifensee * (Jun.B 1/S)
FC Wetzikon a (YL B)
0
9
FC Seefeld ZH a (Jun.B P)
Team Region Affoltern a (Jun.B P)
2
3
FC Ellikon Marthalen (Jun.B 1/S)
FC Oberwinterthur a* (Jun.B P)
1
4
FC Brüttisellen-Dietlikon (Jun.B P)
FC Wiedikon ZH a (Jun.B P)
1
5
FC Witikon a (Jun.B P)
Team Pfäffikon/Fehraltorf/Russikon a (Jun.B P)
6
1
FC Regensdorf a (Jun.B P)
FC United Zürich (Jun.B 1/S)
4
0
FC Wald (Jun.B 1/S)
FC Weisslingen (Jun.B 1/S)
3
4
FC Fällanden (Jun.B 1/S)
FC Oetwil am See (Jun.B 1/S)
1
3
BC Albisrieden a (Jun.B 1/S)
FC Oerlikon/Polizei ZH (Jun.B 1/S)
2
0
FC Kloten a* (Jun.B 1/S)
FC Dietikon (Jun.B 1/S)
2
10
FC Rafzerfeld (Jun.B 1/S)
SC Veltheim a (Jun.B P)
1
6
Team Sihltal a (Jun.B 1/S)
Team Limmattal Süd a (Jun.B 1/S)
4
2
FC Effretikon (Jun.B 1/S)
FC Männedorf (Jun.B P)
1
2
Do 26.08.2021
SV Höngg (Jun.B P)
FC Oetwil-Geroldswil a (Jun.B 1/S)
6
2
Mo 30.08.2021
Benfica Clube de Zurique (Jun.B 1/S)
Zürich City SC  (Jun.B 1/S)
3
1
Mi 01.09.2021
FC Gossau (Jun.B 2/S)
FC Dübendorf (YL B)
2
9