Match center

3. Liga - Gruppe 1

1.FC Horgen 1221930(72)68:19+4960 
2.FC Wädenswil 1221921(49)82:20+6259 
3.SC Siebnen 1221336(115)48:40+842 
4.FC Wollerau 1221066(74)49:43+636 
5.FC Oetwil-Geroldswil 1221129(82)38:41-335 
6.FC Freienbach 2221039(32)50:45+533 
7.FC Lachen/Altendorf 2227510(80)41:53-1226 
8.FC Red Star ZH 3227411(68)43:42+125 
9.BC Albisrieden 1227411(92)37:46-925 
10.FC Thalwil 2225215(71)29:46-1717 
11.FC Einsiedeln 2223118(40)33:64-3110 
12.FC Adliswil 2222317(94)17:76-599 

3. Liga - Gruppe 2

1.Zürich City SC 1222020(37)87:15+7262 
2.FC Affoltern a/A 1221435(20)74:43+3145 
3.FC Kosova 2221057(88)50:47+335 
4.FC Dietikon 2221039(84)42:51-933 
5.FC Altstetten 122967(85)57:59-233 
6.FC Schwamendingen 2228410(42)45:57-1228 
7.FC Blue Stars ZH 222778(74)41:38+328 
8.FC Republika Srpska 1228311(92)47:53-627 
9.NK Croatia ZH 122679(51)40:43-325 
10.FC Industrie Turicum 122499(94)28:40-1221 
11.FC Engstringen 1225413(61)32:50-1819 
12.Benfica Clube de Zurique 1223316(55)19:66-4712 

3. Liga - Gruppe 3

1.FC Schwamendingen 1221723(84)58:17+4153 
2.FC Küsnacht 1221435(45)62:30+3245 
3.FC Seefeld ZH 2221246(84)46:32+1440 
4.FC Zürich-Affoltern 1221237(91)62:44+1839 
5.FC Unterstrass 2221066(68)36:32+436 
6.FC Herrliberg 2221129(53)49:42+735 
7.SV Höngg 222976(60)43:29+1434 
8.Racing Club ZH 1226313(75)45:49-421 
9.FC Wetzikon 2226214(54)51:57-620 
10.FC Witikon 2225512(56)33:55-2220 
11.FC Embrach 2225314(72)36:62-2618 
12.FC Fällanden 1224216(102)26:98-7214 

3. Liga - Gruppe 4

1.FC Bülach 1221741(62)82:20+6253 
2.FC Kloten 1221462(54)69:28+4146 
3.FC Räterschen 1221066(37)38:39-134 
4.FC Niederweningen 1221057(44)46:42+433 
5.SV Rümlang 1228410(94)42:65-2326 
6.FC Glattfelden 122769(56)29:33-425 
7.FC Glattbrugg 122769(106)33:41-825 
8.FC Effretikon 1227411(64)48:49-123 
9.FC Rafzerfeld 1226610(99)49:52-322 
10.FC Wallisellen 1225314(69)38:56-1816 
11.FC Kempttal 1224216(48)40:89-4912 
12.Eisenbahner SV 1R 220220(0)0:000 

3. Liga - Gruppe 5

1.FC Beringen 1221903(61)82:24+5857 
2.FC Embrach 1221804(48)99:36+6354 
3.FC Phönix Seen 2221417(32)60:29+3143 
4.FC Oberwinterthur 1221309(60)45:39+639 
5.FC Seuzach 2221147(49)47:45+237 
6.FC Thayngen 1221039(86)53:46+733 
7.NK Dinamo Schaffhausen 1221039(113)53:49+433 
8.FC Neftenbach 1228311(78)47:59-1227 
9.FC Büsingen 1226610(59)46:62-1624 
10.FC Ellikon Marthalen 1224513(54)47:61-1417 
11.FC Diessenhofen 2223118(112)36:106-7010 
12.FC Wülflingen 1223019(45)52:111-599 

3. Liga - Gruppe 6

1.FC Herrliberg 1221912(49)67:22+4558 
2.FC Wetzikon 1221723(35)64:23+4153 
3.FC Pfäffikon 1221534(70)58:25+3348 
4.FC Stäfa 1895 1221345(41)50:30+2043 
5.FC Uster 22210111(57)44:47-331 
6.SC Zollikon 122859(55)30:26+429 
7.FC Wald 122679(74)40:49-925 
8.FC Hinwil 1226511(42)34:49-1523 
9.FC Männedorf 122589(79)26:31-523 
10.FC Rüti 2225413(120)29:57-2819 
11.FC Fehraltorf 1222614(96)32:64-3212 
12.Mönchaltorf-Egg 1220616(43)22:73-516