Match center

4. Liga - Gruppe 1

1.FC Tuggen 2201442(78)56:25+3144 
2.FC Buttikon 1201154(51)52:31+2136 
3.FC Wollerau 2201046(78)44:34+1032 
4.FC Kilchberg-Rüschlikon 220839(34)29:36-725 
5.FC Oberrieden 120758(19)43:38+524 
6.FC Richterswil 120749(48)34:38-423 
7.FC Lachen/Altendorf 320668(28)29:38-922 
8.FC Wädenswil 220668(61)30:36-622 
9.FC Horgen 220569(106)29:35-619 
10.SC Siebnen 2201712(48)25:60-358 
11.FC Langnau a/A 2R 200200(0)0:000 

4. Liga - Gruppe 2

1.FC Altstetten 2201505(33)55:26+2945 
2.FC Hausen a/A 1201424(37)44:29+1544 
3.FC Oetwil-Geroldswil 2201028(31)42:44-232 
4.FC Birmensdorf 120929(44)44:51-729 
5.FC Langnau a/A 120929(436)53:46+729 
6.FC Uitikon 1209110(66)44:46-228 
7.FC Knonau-Mettmenstetten 120839(78)33:44-1127 
8.FC Affoltern a/A 220749(25)42:37+525 
9.FC Wettswil-Bonstetten 4206410(55)34:34022 
10.Inter Club Zurigo 1205510(44)44:50-620 
11.FC Wollishofen 2205114(30)37:65-2816 

4. Liga - Gruppe 3

1.Centro Lusitano Zurich 1181332(65)37:19+1842 
2.FC Turkuaz Zürich 118936(76)41:30+1130 
3.FC Galatasaray 118837(87)43:38+527 
4.FC Wiedikon ZH 218828(44)52:41+1126 
5.FC Hakoah ZH 118756(54)45:39+626 
6.FC Mezopotamya 118828(66)39:34+526 
7.FC Hellas 118819(42)37:29+825 
8.FC Schlieren 218639(93)37:56-1921 
9.BC Albisrieden 2185310(76)25:44-1918 
10.NK Hajduk ZH 1185112(74)33:59-2616 

4. Liga - Gruppe 4

1.FC Bosna Zürich 1201631(38)84:23+6151 
2.SC Wipkingen ZH 1201622(44)70:17+5350 
3.SV Höngg 3201037(16)42:36+633 
4.FC Srbija ZH 120947(78)57:46+1131 
5.FC Unterstrass 320938(16)65:46+1930 
6.FC Wettswil-Bonstetten 320938(47)60:41+1930 
7.SVA Megas Alexandros 120857(107)42:46-429 
8.Racing Club ZH 220479(35)32:36-419 
9.FC Industrie Turicum 2206014(54)36:73-3718 
10.CCD Lautaro-Chile 1203314(131)26:67-4112 
11.FC Oetwil-Geroldswil 3202315(70)31:114-839 

4. Liga - Gruppe 5

1.FC Oberglatt 1181602(34)113:21+9248 
2.FC Albania 1181413(59)77:31+4643 
3.FC Regensdorf 2181035(34)45:28+1733 
4.FC Bülach 218927(45)39:30+929 
5.FC Bassersdorf 318918(24)37:40-328 
6.SV Seebach ZH 118738(40)43:46-324 
7.SV Rümlang 2185211(38)32:62-3017 
8.FC Dielsdorf 1184311(81)30:48-1815 
9.FC Kloten 2184212(58)36:81-4514 
10.SC Italia Oerlikon ZH 1183114(47)26:91-6510 

4. Liga - Gruppe 6

1.FC Ramsen 1201532(42)64:19+4548 
2.FC Neunkirch 1201415(44)58:38+2043 
3.FC Stammheim 1201334(33)57:24+3342 
4.FC Stein am Rhein 1201334(55)55:27+2842 
5.VFC Neuhausen 90 1201118(67)59:47+1234 
6.SV Schaffhausen 220956(49)36:27+932 
7.Sporting Club Schaffhausen 1206311(70)45:52-721 
8.FC Rafzerfeld 2205312(23)34:57-2318 
9.FC Schleitheim 1203710(54)33:49-1616 
10.Cholfirst United 1204214(50)45:66-2114 
11.FC Büsingen 2201118(43)16:96-804 

4. Liga - Gruppe 7

1.FC Wiesendangen 2201802(50)69:19+5054 
2.FC Elgg 1201721(37)79:23+5653 
3.FC Neftenbach 2201307(57)51:39+1239 
4.SC Veltheim 2201019(45)46:37+931 
5.FC Seuzach 320929(43)52:43+929 
6.FC Töss 2208210(64)61:71-1026 
7.FC Kollbrunn-Rikon 1207310(43)47:46+124 
8.FC Tössfeld 1207211(86)60:59+123 
9.FC Räterschen 2207013(23)38:59-2121 
10.FC Stammheim 2205015(28)26:74-4815 
11.FC Oberwinterthur 2203017(41)25:84-599 

4. Liga - Gruppe 8

1.FC Glattal Dübendorf 1201622(50)75:34+4150 
2.FC Oerlikon/Polizei ZH 2201415(44)73:34+3943 
3.FC Brüttisellen-Dietlikon 2201127(63)60:47+1335 
4.FC Weisslingen 120947(57)61:37+2431 
5.FC Effretikon 220938(15)35:42-730 
6.FC Bassersdorf 220857(50)47:34+1329 
7.SC Veltheim 320848(19)38:49-1128 
8.FC Dübendorf 220569(80)48:44+421 
9.FC Seuzach 4205411(26)35:51-1619 
10.FC Tössfeld 2206113(66)44:76-3219 
11.FC Bauma 2203017(30)23:91-689 

4. Liga - Gruppe 9

1.FC Stäfa 1895 2201523(17)61:19+4247 
2.FC Maur 1201235(21)42:21+2139 
3.FC Greifensee 2201046(15)47:40+734 
4.FC Neumünster 120947(53)41:30+1131 
5.FC Seefeld ZH 3209110(24)47:48-128 
6.FC Küsnacht 2208111(40)32:51-1925 
7.FC Volketswil 220749(49)32:31+125 
8.FC Männedorf 2207310(49)35:46-1124 
9.FC Meilen 2207211(37)41:61-2023 
10.FC Gossau 3207211(89)32:49-1723 
11.SC Zollikon 2205213(42)28:42-1417 

4. Liga - Gruppe 10

1.FC Pfäffikon 2201622(32)77:14+6350 
2.FC Bauma 1201613(31)73:23+5049 
3.FC Seefeld ZH 4201154(77)48:31+1738 
4.FC Gossau 2201055(72)60:46+1435 
5.FC Russikon 120857(42)47:48-129 
6.FC Stäfa 1895 320848(46)53:46+728 
7.Egg-Mönchaltorf 1206311(68)27:65-3821 
8.FC Bäretswil 1206212(30)35:46-1120 
9.FC Wald 2205114(43)34:66-3216 
10.US Virtus Badolato 1204313(66)26:53-2715 
11.FC Fehraltorf 2204115(59)26:68-4213