Match center

Runde 2 - Regional Cup Aktive Herren

Mi 13.09.2023
FC Beringen 1 (3.)
FC Niederweningen 1 (3.)
3
2
Fr 15.09.2023
FC Rüti 1 (2.)
SC Siebnen 1 (3.)
2
3
Sa 16.09.2023
FC Neumünster 1 (3.)
FC Brüttisellen-Dietlikon 1 (3.)
4
2
FC Uitikon 1 (4.)
FC Glattbrugg 1 (2.)
2
3
FC Dielsdorf 1 (4.)
FC Fällanden 1 (4.)
4
2
Sporting Club Schaffhausen 1 (4.)
FC Töss 1 (2.)
3
1
FC Thayngen 1 (3.)
FC Herrliberg 1 (2.)
1
2
FC Seuzach 1 (2.)
FC Seefeld ZH 1 (2.)
2
1
G.S.I. Rümlang 1964 1 (4.)
Zürich City SC 1 (2.)
0
10
FC Birmensdorf 1 (4.)
FC Oberwinterthur 1 (3.)
7
8
nE
FC Oberrieden 1 (4.)
FC Oerlikon/Polizei ZH 1 (2.)
0
4
FC Langnau a/A 1 (4.)
FC Wallisellen 1 (3.)
5
4
nE
FC Neftenbach 1 (3.)
FC Effretikon 1 (3.)
2
3
FC Stammheim 1 (4.)
SC Veltheim 1 (2.)
1
9
FC Schwamendingen 1 (3.)
FC Schlieren 1 (3.)
3
5
nE
FC Elgg 1 (3.)
FC Regensdorf 1 (2.)
0
8
Benfica Clube de Zurique 1 (4.)
FC Wiedikon ZH 1 (2.)
1
5
FC Wädenswil 1 (3.)
FC Embrach 1 (3.)
4
3
Centro Lusitano Zurich 1 (4.)
FC Einsiedeln 1 (3.)
0
6
FC Küsnacht 1 (3.)
SC Zollikon 1 (3.)
0
2
FC Affoltern a/A 1 (3.)
FC Horgen 1 (2.)
6
5
nE
FC Männedorf 1 (3.)
FC Kollbrunn-Rikon 1 (3.)
3
0
F
FC Srbija ZH 1 (4.)
FC Witikon 1 (2.)
0
1
FC Volketswil 1 (3.)
FC Wiesendangen 1 (2.)
2
1
FC Turbenthal 1 (5.)
FC Oetwil-Geroldswil 1 (2.)
0
9
Cholfirst United 1 (4.)
FC Kloten 1 (2.)
2
6
FC Rot Weiss Winikon 1 (4.)
FC Diessenhofen 1 (2.)
2
7
FC Hausen a/A 1 (4.)
FC Oberglatt 1 (3.)
2
3
Di 19.09.2023
FC Hinwil 1 (3.)
Racing Club ZH 1 (3.)
5
6
nE
FC Wollishofen 1 (3.)
FC Stäfa 1895 1 (3.)
0
9
Mi 20.09.2023
FC Egg 1 (4.)
FC Tössfeld 1 (4.)
6
2
Di 26.09.2023
20:00
FC Zürich-Affoltern 1 (3.)
FC Greifensee 1 (2.)

Runde 1 - Regional Cup Aktive Herren

Fr 18.08.2023
SC Zollikon 1 (3.)
FC Räterschen 1 (3.)
2
1
FC Bauma 1 (4.)
FC Herrliberg 1 (2.)
1
4
FC Wülflingen 1 (4.)
FC Embrach 1 (3.)
1
4
Sa 19.08.2023
FC Bäretswil 1 (4.)
FC Seefeld ZH 1 (2.)
1
7
FC Maur 1 (4.)
FC Glattbrugg 1 (2.)
0
2
FC Kilchberg-Rüschlikon 1 (3.)
SC Siebnen 1 (3.)
1
2
FC Knonau-Mettmenstetten 1 (4.)
FC Oberrieden 1 (4.)
3
4
FC Neunkirch 1 (4.)
FC Wiesendangen 1 (2.)
0
3
F
FC Schleitheim 1 (4.)
FC Diessenhofen 1 (2.)
0
5
FC Ellikon Marthalen 1 (3.)
FC Töss 1 (2.)
0
2
FC Thayngen 1 (3.)
FC Bassersdorf 1 (2.)
10
9
nE
Sporting Club Schaffhausen 1 (4.)
FC Ramsen 1 (3.)
3
0
FC Stammheim 1 (4.)
Eisenbahner SV 1 (4.)
3
1
FC Stein am Rhein 1 (3.)
FC Seuzach 1 (2.)
0
6
So 20.08.2023
FC Galatasaray 1 (4.)
Zürich City SC 1 (2.)
0
3
F
US Virtus Badolato 1 (5.)
FC Kloten 1 (2.)
1
7
FC Hakoah ZH 1 (5.)
FC Witikon 1 (2.)
0
3
F
FC Wald 1 (3.)
FC Volketswil 1 (3.)
1
4
nE
FC Kempttal 1 (4.)
FC Stäfa 1895 1 (3.)
0
6
FC Glattal Dübendorf 1 (4.)
FC Männedorf 1 (3.)
1
4
FC Buttikon 1 (3.)
FC Wiedikon ZH 1 (2.)
1
3
FC Schwerzenbach 1 (5.)
FC Srbija ZH 1 (4.)
0
3
F
FC Zürich-Affoltern 1 (3.)
FC Altstetten 1 (3.)
3
1
SC Hegi Winterthur 1 (4.)
FC Elgg 1 (3.)
0
4
FC Dielsdorf 1 (4.)
FC Glattfelden 1 (3.)
5
4
nE
FC Engstringen 1 (4.)
FC Neumünster 1 (3.)
0
4
FC Uitikon 1 (4.)
FC Blue Stars ZH 1 (2.)
2
1
FC Birmensdorf 1 (4.)
FC Industrie Turicum 1 (3.)
3
1
FC Oberglatt 1 (3.)
FC Phönix Seen 1 (2.)
6
5
Sportclub Hedingen 1 (5.)
Centro Lusitano Zurich 1 (4.)
0
5
FC Fällanden 1 (4.)
FC Albania 1 (4.)
8
7
nE
FC Büsingen 1 (4.)
FC Beringen 1 (3.)
1
4
FC Brasil Suisse 1 (4.)
FC Effretikon 1 (3.)
1
2
FC Feusisberg-Schindellegi 1 (4.)
FC Wädenswil 1 (3.)
1
7
FC Hellas 1 (3.)
FC Schwamendingen 1 (3.)
2
4
nE
Inter Club Zurigo 1 (4.)
FC Einsiedeln 1 (3.)
1
6
Benfica Clube de Zurique 1 (4.)
FC Buchs-Dällikon 1 (4.)
3
0
SV Seebach ZH 1 (4.)
FC Hinwil 1 (3.)
5
7
nE
FC United Zürich 1 (3.)
FC Regensdorf 1 (2.)
0
3
F
SC Italia Oerlikon ZH 1 (5.)
FC Langnau a/A 1 (4.)
1
14
FC Egg 1 (4.)
FC Meilen 1 (3.)
4
2
FC Mönchaltorf 1 (4.)
FC Schlieren 1 (3.)
4
5
Racing Club ZH 1 (3.)
FC Gossau 1 (2.)
3
2
FC Rafzerfeld 1 (3.)
FC Neftenbach 1 (3.)
2
3
FC Fehraltorf 1 (3.)
FC Rüti 1 (2.)
7
8
nE
FC Blau-Weiss Erlenbach 1 (5.)
Cholfirst United 1 (4.)
0
4
FC Oetwil am See 1 (5.)
FC Wallisellen 1 (3.)
0
5
FC Niederweningen 1 (3.)
SC Wipkingen ZH 1 (3.)
3
1
FC Rot Weiss Winikon 1 (4.)
FC Weisslingen 1 (4.)
7
5
nE
FC Hausen a/A 1 (4.)
FC Richterswil 1 (4.)
7
5
nE
Mi 23.08.2023
FC Russikon 1 (4.)
FC Oerlikon/Polizei ZH 1 (2.)
2
3