Verein

Credit Suisse Super League - Gruppe 1

1.BSC Young Boys 16105135:9+2635 
2.Servette FC1667319:18+125 
3.FC St. Gallen 18791673633:24+924 
4.FC Lugano1672726:26023 
5.FC Basel 1893 1656521:17+421 
6.FC Luzern1655624:24020 
7.Grasshopper Club Zürich1655628:30-220 
8.FC Sion1655622:28-620 
9.FC Winterthur1644813:31-1816 
10.FC Zürich1626813:27-1412 

1. Liga - Gruppe 3

1.FC Paradiso16111432:13+1934 
2.FC Lugano II16111431:16+1534 
3.FC Tuggen16102435:20+1532 
4.FC Wettswil-Bonstetten 1694326:14+1231 
5.FC Winterthur II1675428:18+1026 
6.FC Linth 041674531:29+225 
7.AC Taverne 11665523:24-123 
8.FC Gossau 1663734:33+121 
9.FC Uzwil 11654727:25+219 
10.SV Höngg 1661921:24-319 
11.FC Kosova1661922:28-619 
12.FC Kreuzlingen 16601026:35-918 
13.Grasshopper Club Zürich II1652923:26-317 
14.FC Weesen 116511021:50-2916 
15.USV Eschen/Mauren 1643922:29-715 
16.FC Freienbach1635817:35-1814 

U-18 - Gruppe A

1.FC Basel 1893 141112(38)52:25+2734 
2.BSC Young Boys13832(25)38:21+1727 
3.FC Winterthur14734(40)31:22+924 
4.Servette FC14734(65)39:27+1224 
5.FC Zürich 14725(27)25:22+323 
6.Grasshopper-Club Zürich13625(44)29:28+120 
7.Team Vaud Lausanne14626(36)28:25+320 
8.FC Aarau14545(32)25:27-219 
9.FC Luzern14536(30)23:35-1218 
10.Team Ticino14455(45)24:28-417 
11.FCO St. Gallen14338(36)28:33-512 
12.FC Sion14338(37)11:26-1512 
13.FC Thun Berner Oberland14329(39)19:39-2011 
14.Team Xamax-BEJUNE FA14329(46)31:45-1411 

U-16 Elite

1.FC Zürich151212(10)53:24+2937 
2.Team Vaud Lausanne151014(39)46:33+1331 
3.FC Basel 1893 14923(33)38:21+1729 
4.BSC Young Boys 15852(24)42:24+1829 
5.Servette FC15915(56)42:41+128 
6.Grasshopper-Club Zürich15834(38)40:22+1827 
7.FC Luzern15825(22)43:34+926 
8.FC Winterthur15627(28)28:31-320 
9.FC Aarau14518(23)25:37-1216 
10.FCO St. Gallen155010(42)27:33-615 
11.Team Ticino15429(32)19:38-1914 
12.FC Sion142210(36)23:38-158 
13.Team Xamax-BEJUNE FA142210(46)16:37-218 
14.FC Thun Berner Oberland152211(20)18:47-298 

U-15 - Gruppe Elite Ost

1.Grasshopper Club Zürich10811(18)26:10+1625 
2.Team Basel Concordia / OB10703(32)31:20+1121 
3.Team Ticino TTA10703(32)20:17+321 
4.FC Luzern10604(13)37:25+1218 
5.FCO St. Gallen10604(13)29:25+418 
6.FC Winterthur10505(19)33:30+315 
7.SC Kriens 10415(6)23:24-113 
8.FC Zürich 10406(17)29:27+212 
9.FC Aarau10109(9)21:41-203 
10.Team Zürich-Oberland10109(20)9:39-303 

FE-13 - Herbstrunde - Gruppe 33

Sa 12.11.2022
GC Stadt Nord Neudikids
Team Zugerland
3
2
FCW Region
FCO Liechtenstein
15
4
FCW Schützi
FCW Winti
1
5
Team AFF-FFV Aebischer
Team AFF-FFV Castella
8
2
FC Thun Berner Oberland
FC Luzern Nord
2
2
Team Oberaargau Emmental TOBE
Team Jura
3
1
FC Lausanne-Sport
Servette FC
7
2
Xamax Academy Montagne
Neuchâtel Xamax FCS
1
2
Team AFF-FFV Mambimbi
Team AVF - Région Monthey
2
1
Team La Côte
Etoile Carouge FC
4
1
BSC Young Boys Yellow
Team AFF-FFV Araz
6
5
FCZ Hirzenbach
SC Kriens
3
5
FCZ Stadt
FCZ Oberland
1
7
FC Luzern SZ-UR
FC Solothurn
4
4
FC Luzern Stadt
FCO St. Gallen
4
5
FC Biel-Bienne
Team Seeland
5
0
Team Vaud Riviera-Chablais
Team Köniz
3
7
FCO Thurgau
FCO Rheintal/Bodensee
4
3
Team Basel OB
Team Wohlen
6
2
Meyrin FC
Team Vaud Yverdon Région et Broye
4
0
FCO Südostschweiz
FCO Wil
4
1
Team Basel Concordia
FC Aarau
4
0
Team Basel FCB
FCZ Heerenschürli
7
2
FC Rapperswil-Jona
Team Ticino Mendrisiotto
4
2
SC Zofingen
Team Ticino Locarnese
3
4
Team ACVF-Lausanne
Team WFV - Oberwallis
3
2
FC Lugano
GC Unterland
7
2
BSC Young Boys Black
Team AVF - Région Martigny
1
3
AC Bellinzona
GC Stadt
3
3
FC Sion - Valais central
Team ACGF - GEF
0
1
FC Schaffhausen
FC Baden 1897
3
3

FE-13 - Herbstrunde - Gruppe 33

Sa 12.11.2022
GC Stadt Nord Neudikids
Team Zugerland
3
2
FCW Region
FCO Liechtenstein
15
4
FCW Schützi
FCW Winti
1
5
Team AFF-FFV Aebischer
Team AFF-FFV Castella
8
2
FC Thun Berner Oberland
FC Luzern Nord
2
2
Team Oberaargau Emmental TOBE
Team Jura
3
1
FC Lausanne-Sport
Servette FC
7
2
Xamax Academy Montagne
Neuchâtel Xamax FCS
1
2
Team AFF-FFV Mambimbi
Team AVF - Région Monthey
2
1
Team La Côte
Etoile Carouge FC
4
1
BSC Young Boys Yellow
Team AFF-FFV Araz
6
5
FCZ Hirzenbach
SC Kriens
3
5
FCZ Stadt
FCZ Oberland
1
7
FC Luzern SZ-UR
FC Solothurn
4
4
FC Luzern Stadt
FCO St. Gallen
4
5
FC Biel-Bienne
Team Seeland
5
0
Team Vaud Riviera-Chablais
Team Köniz
3
7
FCO Thurgau
FCO Rheintal/Bodensee
4
3
Team Basel OB
Team Wohlen
6
2
Meyrin FC
Team Vaud Yverdon Région et Broye
4
0
FCO Südostschweiz
FCO Wil
4
1
Team Basel Concordia
FC Aarau
4
0
Team Basel FCB
FCZ Heerenschürli
7
2
FC Rapperswil-Jona
Team Ticino Mendrisiotto
4
2
SC Zofingen
Team Ticino Locarnese
3
4
Team ACVF-Lausanne
Team WFV - Oberwallis
3
2
FC Lugano
GC Unterland
7
2
BSC Young Boys Black
Team AVF - Région Martigny
1
3
AC Bellinzona
GC Stadt
3
3
FC Sion - Valais central
Team ACGF - GEF
0
1
FC Schaffhausen
FC Baden 1897
3
3

FE-13 - Herbstrunde - Gruppe 33

Sa 12.11.2022
GC Stadt Nord Neudikids
Team Zugerland
3
2
FCW Region
FCO Liechtenstein
15
4
FCW Schützi
FCW Winti
1
5
Team AFF-FFV Aebischer
Team AFF-FFV Castella
8
2
FC Thun Berner Oberland
FC Luzern Nord
2
2
Team Oberaargau Emmental TOBE
Team Jura
3
1
FC Lausanne-Sport
Servette FC
7
2
Xamax Academy Montagne
Neuchâtel Xamax FCS
1
2
Team AFF-FFV Mambimbi
Team AVF - Région Monthey
2
1
Team La Côte
Etoile Carouge FC
4
1
BSC Young Boys Yellow
Team AFF-FFV Araz
6
5
FCZ Hirzenbach
SC Kriens
3
5
FCZ Stadt
FCZ Oberland
1
7
FC Luzern SZ-UR
FC Solothurn
4
4
FC Luzern Stadt
FCO St. Gallen
4
5
FC Biel-Bienne
Team Seeland
5
0
Team Vaud Riviera-Chablais
Team Köniz
3
7
FCO Thurgau
FCO Rheintal/Bodensee
4
3
Team Basel OB
Team Wohlen
6
2
Meyrin FC
Team Vaud Yverdon Région et Broye
4
0
FCO Südostschweiz
FCO Wil
4
1
Team Basel Concordia
FC Aarau
4
0
Team Basel FCB
FCZ Heerenschürli
7
2
FC Rapperswil-Jona
Team Ticino Mendrisiotto
4
2
SC Zofingen
Team Ticino Locarnese
3
4
Team ACVF-Lausanne
Team WFV - Oberwallis
3
2
FC Lugano
GC Unterland
7
2
BSC Young Boys Black
Team AVF - Région Martigny
1
3
AC Bellinzona
GC Stadt
3
3
FC Sion - Valais central
Team ACGF - GEF
0
1
FC Schaffhausen
FC Baden 1897
3
3

FE-12 - Herbstrunde - Gruppe 47

FE-12 - Herbstrunde - Gruppe 47

FE-12 - Herbstrunde - Gruppe 47