Verein

Credit Suisse Super League - Gruppe 1

1.BSC Young Boys 16105135:9+2635 
2.Servette FC1667319:18+125 
3.FC St. Gallen 18791673633:24+924 
4.FC Lugano1672726:26023 
5.FC Basel 1893 1656521:17+421 
6.FC Luzern1655624:24020 
7.Grasshopper Club Zürich1655628:30-220 
8.FC Sion1655622:28-620 
9.FC Winterthur1644813:31-1816 
10.FC Zürich1626813:27-1412 

YAPEAL Promotion League

YAPEAL Promotion League

1.FC Luzern II19152256:24+3247 
2.Etoile Carouge FC18112539:20+1935 
3.FC Baden 1897 18112535:27+835 
4.FC Stade Nyonnais18103546:24+2233 
5.FC Chiasso18103527:18+933 
6.FC Breitenrain18102631:26+532 
7.SC Cham 18101730:22+831 
8.FC Basel 1893 II1892729:25+429 
9.FC Rapperswil-Jona1892725:26-129 
10.BSC Young Boys II1874736:31+525 
11.FC Bavois1864822:28-622 
12.SC Brühl SG 1856722:27-521 
13.FC Bulle 19631029:33-421 
14.SC Kriens 18621023:33-1020 
15.FC Zürich II18431122:35-1315 
16.FC St. Gallen 1879 II18431126:50-2415 
17.FC Biel-Bienne 189618341116:33-1713 
18.SC YF Juventus18301512:44-329 

U-18 - Gruppe A

1.FC Basel 1893 151212(40)57:27+3037 
2.BSC Young Boys151032(26)46:24+2233 
3.FC Winterthur15834(41)35:22+1327 
4.FC Zürich 15825(27)31:23+826 
5.Servette FC15744(70)40:28+1225 
6.Team Vaud Lausanne15636(43)29:26+321 
7.Grasshopper-Club Zürich15636(48)32:33-121 
8.FC Aarau15555(39)28:30-220 
9.FC Luzern15537(30)25:40-1518 
10.Team Ticino15456(46)24:32-817 
11.FCO St. Gallen15339(36)30:38-812 
12.FC Sion15339(39)12:32-2012 
13.FC Thun Berner Oberland15339(44)21:41-2012 
14.Team Xamax-BEJUNE FA15339(51)34:48-1412 

U-18 - Gruppe B

1.FC Basel 1893 U-1712903(25)42:16+2627 
2.BSC Young Boys U-1711821(10)26:11+1526 
3.Team AFF-FFV Fribourg11713(30)21:19+222 
4.FC Rapperswil-Jona/GC11713(37)25:14+1122 
5.FC Schaffhausen U-1711614(22)23:25-219 
6.FC Luzern U-1711533(19)22:16+618 
7.FC Concordia BS/BSC Old Boys11524(23)37:24+1317 
8.Team Südostschweiz11515(38)21:28-716 
9.Team Zürich U-1711425(20)20:28-814 
10.Servette FC M-1711326(26)16:26-1011 
11.FCO Wil U1811308(21)25:32-79 
12.Team Liechtenstein U-1811209(23)13:30-176 
13.Team Vaud M-17110110(30)9:31-221 

U-16 Elite

1.FC Zürich161312(10)57:24+3340 
2.Team Vaud Lausanne161114(39)49:33+1634 
3.FC Basel 1893 151023(34)43:22+2132 
4.BSC Young Boys 16862(29)45:27+1830 
5.Grasshopper-Club Zürich16934(43)45:23+2230 
6.Servette FC16916(56)42:44-228 
7.FC Luzern16835(23)46:37+927 
8.FC Winterthur16727(29)32:31+123 
9.FC Aarau15519(24)25:38-1316 
10.FCO St. Gallen165011(46)28:38-1015 
11.Team Ticino164210(41)19:42-2314 
12.Team Xamax-BEJUNE FA153210(47)17:37-2011 
13.FC Sion152211(37)23:42-198 
14.FC Thun Berner Oberland162212(20)19:52-338 

U-15 - Gruppe Elite Ost

1.Grasshopper Club Zürich10811(18)26:10+1625 
2.Team Basel Concordia / OB10703(32)31:20+1121 
3.Team Ticino TTA10703(32)20:17+321 
4.FC Luzern10604(13)37:25+1218 
5.FCO St. Gallen10604(13)29:25+418 
6.FC Winterthur10505(19)33:30+315 
7.SC Kriens 10415(6)23:24-113 
8.FC Zürich 10406(17)29:27+212 
9.FC Aarau10109(9)21:41-203 
10.Team Zürich-Oberland10109(20)9:39-303 

FE-13 - Herbstrunde - Gruppe 33

FE-13 - Herbstrunde - Gruppe 33

FE-13 - Herbstrunde - Gruppe 33

FE-13 - Herbstrunde - Gruppe 33

FE-12 - Herbstrunde - Gruppe 47

FE-12 - Herbstrunde - Gruppe 47

FE-12 - Herbstrunde - Gruppe 47

FE-12 - Herbstrunde - Gruppe 47

FE-12 - Herbstrunde - Gruppe 47