Verein

Trainer/in 3. Liga 1
Gian Luca Bortoluzzi
Assistent/in 3. Liga 1
Daniel Fabrega
Assistent/in 3. Liga 1
Ronald Marsella
Assistent/in 3. Liga 1
Jorge Mota de Oliveira
Torhütertrainer/in 3. Liga 1
Carlo Sigrist
Trainer/in 5. Liga 2
Renato Merendino
Assistent/in 5. Liga 2
Jorge Mota de Oliveira
Assistent/in 5. Liga 2
Dominik Tschanz
Torhütertrainer/in 5. Liga 2
Carlo Sigrist
Trainer/in Junioren A+
Jorge Mota de Oliveira
Trainer/in Junioren A+
Peter Müller
Assistent/in Junioren A+
Safet Zulbear
Torhütertrainer/in Junioren A+
Carlo Sigrist
Trainer/in Junioren B 1. Stärkeklasse
Antonio Anello
Assistent/in Junioren B 1. Stärkeklasse
Yanik Mota
Trainer/in Junioren C 1. Stärkeklasse a
Luigi Baggieri
Assistent/in Junioren C 1. Stärkeklasse a
Lorenzo Baggieri
Assistent/in Junioren C 1. Stärkeklasse a
Ricardo Jorge Marques
Trainer/in Junioren C 2. Stärkeklasse b
Patrick Mosberger
Assistent/in Junioren C 2. Stärkeklasse b
Sinisa Roksandic
Trainer/in Junioren D/9 (Spielzeit 3/3) a*
David Calo
Trainer/in Junioren D/9 (Spielzeit 3/3) a*
Zenun Dacic
Trainer/in Junioren D/9 (Spielzeit 3/3) a*
Gaetano Lancieri
Assistent/in Junioren D/9 (Spielzeit 3/3) a*
Ruan Gwerder
Coach Junioren D/9 (Spielzeit 3/3) a*
Gionni Cipriano
Trainer/in Junioren D/9 (Spielzeit 3/3) b
Engin Sönmez
Assistent/in Junioren D/9 (Spielzeit 3/3) b
reto Walder
Trainer/in Junioren E (Spielzeit 3/3) a
Onur Benice
Assistent/in Junioren E (Spielzeit 3/3) a
Yuecel Mutluay
Trainer/in Junioren E (Spielzeit 3/3) b
Syria Baggieri
Assistent/in Junioren E (Spielzeit 3/3) b
Luigi Baggieri
Trainer/in Junioren E (Spielzeit 3/3) c
Nicolas Ciz
Trainer/in Junioren F a
Nicolas Ciz
Trainer/in Junioren F a
Mariano Donat
Assistent/in Junioren F a
Gennaro Argano
Trainer/in Junioren F b
Nicolas Ciz
Trainer/in Junioren F b
Arbnor Maliqi
Assistent/in Junioren F b
Gennaro Argano
Trainer/in Junioren G
Nicolas Ciz
Trainer/in Junioren G
Fabricio Ramires
Assistent/in Junioren G
Gennaro Argano
Trainer/in Frauen 4. Liga 1
Sabrina Helfrich
Assistent/in Frauen 4. Liga 1
Jorge Mota de Oliveira
Assistent/in Frauen 4. Liga 1
Melanie Reber
Trainer/in Juniorinnen C/9
Alina Marmo
Trainer/in Juniorinnen C/9
Sven Schneeberger
Assistent/in Juniorinnen C/9
Nico Barberio
Trainer/in Juniorinnen D/9 (Spielzeit 3/3) a
Patrizia Fastidio
Trainer/in Juniorinnen D/9 (Spielzeit 3/3) a
Paolo Ungaro
Assistent/in Juniorinnen D/9 (Spielzeit 3/3) a
Nico Barberio
Assistent/in Juniorinnen D/9 (Spielzeit 3/3) a
David Calo
Assistent/in Juniorinnen D/9 (Spielzeit 3/3) a
Jorge Mota de Oliveira
Juniorinnen D/9 (Spielzeit 3/3) b
-
Trainer/in Juniorinnen E/7 (Spielzeit 3/3)
Massimo Distefano
Assistent/in Juniorinnen E/7 (Spielzeit 3/3)
Nico Barberio